Gruppi di lavoro

Comunicazione

Referente
  • Teklè Lulghennet
Componenti
  • Boretti Filippo
  • Buttafuoco Francesco
  • Darelli David
  • Lenzi Marco
  • Nistri Mara
  • Pasquetti Mario

Formazione

Referente
  • Poggi Ferdinando
Componenti
  • Aloia Piero
  • Angioni Roberto
  • Baldi Alberto
  • Baldi Angelo
  • Bresci Maurizio
  • Cambi Massimo
  • Delfine Giovanni
  • Doni Simonetta
  • Fiaschi Federica
  • Foggia Paola
  • Imbrogno Aurelio
  • Llamazares Garcia Miriam
  • Londino Michele
  • Marra Antonella
  • Nannicini Antonella Maria
  • Pagliai Alessandro
  • Pasquetti Mario Andrea
  • Poggi Ferdinando
  • Procopio Francesco
  • Scagliusi Angela
  • Tognocchi Rodolfo

Sostenibilità

Referente
  • Tiradritti Paola
Componenti
  • Aloia Piero
  • Azzini Framcesco
  • Bartolini Laura
  • Bartolini Sara
  • Bennati Sara
  • Bruno Bongi Stefano
  • Buttafuoco Francesco
  • Cambi Massimo
  • Caparrotti Tommaso
  • Cappelli Caterina
  • Dugini Diletta
  • Fiaschi Maria Pia
  • Gamba Silvia
  • Gelli Cecilia Arianna
  • Grazzini Silvia
  • Ieracitano Patrizia
  • Lucchesi Massimo
  • Maio Monica
  • Mari Monica
  • Marra Antonella
  • Masi Paolo
  • Matteo Spinelli
  • Mazzoni Dario
  • Moretti Ilaria
  • Nannicini Antonella Maria
  • Nistri Mara
  • Nistri Elisabetta
  • Pasquetti Mario Andrea
  • Pisano Mjriam
  • Pratesi Alfio
  • Romito Eva
  • Rosati Patrizia Romana
  • Scarfalloto Maria
  • Tognocchi Rodolfo
  • Zecchi Franca
  • Spinelli Matteo
  • Capecchi Giannandrea
  • Meoni Marcello
  • Doni Francesca
  • Nardini Stefania

Cultura

Referente
  • Guarducci Eliseba
Componenti
  • Bardazzi Chiara
  • Bazzanti Giovanni
  • Bernardi Paola
  • Cammerere Virginia
  • Cavicchi Andrea
  • De Marzi Marzia
  • Ferrara Carmela
  • Foggia Paola
  • Formichella Angelo
  • Guarducci Eliseba
  • Karimkhan Andrea
  • Marra Antonella
  • Nannicini Antonella Maria
  • Paoletti Francesco
  • Pasquetti Mario
  • Petra’ Lucia
  • Silecchia Francesca
  • Tekle’ Lulghennet

Norme ed Enti

Referente
  • Lucchesi Massimo
Componenti
  • Adamo Giuseppe
  • Baldo Fabio
  • Bazzanti Giovanni
  • Borsi Silvia
  • Breschi Federico
  • Bresci Maurizio
  • Ciatti Angelica
  • Ferrantini Simone
  • Fiaschi Maria Pia
  • Foggia Paola
  • Guarducci Giuliano
  • Lucchesi Massimo
  • Luddi Catia
  • Masi Paolo
  • Mazzoni Dario
  • Palumbo Vincenzo
  • Pasquetti Mario
  • Ricchiuti Nicola
  • Rosati Michele
  • Rosati Patrizia Romana
  • Sanesi Stefania
  • Scrima Luigi
  • Simoni Barbara
  • Valentini Giovanni

Professione e Servizi

Referente
  • Gelli Cecilia Arianna
Componenti
  • Alfarano Giulia
  • Balestri Niccolò
  • Bartolini Laura
  • Biagini Moretti Filippo
  • Bresci Maurizio
  • Buti Giada
  • Calvelli Filippo
  • Cantini Vittoria
  • Darelli David
  • Formichella Angelo
  • Gamba Silvia
  • Gioitta Fina
  • Grazzini Silvia
  • Imbrogno Aurelio
  • Lascialfari Dania
  • Maffii Alessio
  • Masi Paolo
  • Mazzoni Dario
  • Michelagnoli Margherita
  • Moretti Ilaria
  • Nastasi Serena
  • Ovazza Caterina
  • Piantini Luca
  • Pieraccini Sabrina
  • Puppo Marco
  • Scarfalloto Maria
  • Teklè Lulghennet
  • Tognocchi Rodolfo

Sicurezza

Referente
  • Bernardi Paola
Componenti
  • Angiolini Paolo
  • Angioni Roberto
  • Bazzanti Giovanni
  • Bernardi Paola
  • Bernardi Paola
  • Cavaciocchi Enrico
  • Darelli David
  • Delfine Giovanni
  • Fiaschi Federica
  • Foggia Paola
  • Giovanni Bazzanti
  • Melani Roberto
  • Poggi Ferdinando
  • Ricciarini Marco
  • Schirru Daniela
  • Tassi Costanza
  • Tiradritti Paola

Politiche Giovanili

Referente
  • Buti Giada
Componenti
  • Gelli Arianna Cecilia
  • Guarducci Eliseba

Bandi e Concorsi

Referente
  • _________
Componenti
  • Toni Francesco